REKAP KABUPATEN PER PUSKESMAS PER 11 SEPTEMBER 2021      
NOPUSKESMASTERKONFIRMASIDIRAWATISOMANMENINGGALSEMBUH
1KEMANGKON1.36809931.266
2BUKATEJA9573652896
3KUTAWIS5192128488
4KEJOBONG62411738568
5PENGADEGAN5260219505
6KALIGONDANG6491340605
7KALIKAJAR8915057829
8PURBALINGGA1.846141111.730
9BOJONG6272236587
10KALIMANAH2.2569101242.113
11PADAMARA1.37201611.310
12KUTASARI8115148757
13BOJONGSARI7932362726
14MREBET54507834433
15SERAYU LARANGAN4762328443
16BOBOTSARI8272373749
17KARANGREJA3720026346
18KARANGJAMBU1870012175
19KARANGANYAR4550527423
20KARANGTENGAH4381428405
21KARANGMONCOL8080559744
22REMBANG83121467748
JUMLAH18.178481611.12316.846