NOPUSKESMASTERKONFIRMASIDIRAWATISOMANMENINGGALSEMBUH
1KEMANGKON153311951436
2BUKATEJA110111581041
3KUTAWIS6210036585
4KEJOBONG7230039684
5PENGADEGAN6201223594
6KALIGONDANG8290042787
7KALIKAJAR9900260928
8PURBALINGGA2094161171970
9BOJONG6790040639
10KALIMANAH2546231352406
11PADAMARA151100641447
12KUTASARI8960153842
13BOJONGSARI8771168807
14MREBET6700036634
15SERAYU LARANGAN5330031502
16BOBOTSARI9414377857
17KARANGREJA4150028387
18KARANGJAMBU2370012225
19KARANGANYAR5190033486
20KARANGTENGAH4781030447
21KARANGMONCOL9430065878
22REMBANG9173371840
JUMLAH206731523121319422