REKAP KABUPATEN PER PUSKESMAS PER 1 AGUSTUS 2021      
NOPUSKESMASTERKONFIRMASIDIRAWATISOMANMENINGGALSEMBUH
1KEMANGKON12211123166913
2BUKATEJA78187734662
3KUTAWIS462145824366
4KEJOBONG54887021449
5PENGADEGAN40849815291
6KALIGONDANG5731010930424
7KALIKAJAR7931712742607
8PURBALINGGA156944231881206
9BOJONG4721115516290
10KALIMANAH196919246911613
11PADAMARA12261123156928
12KUTASARI760109642612
13BOJONGSARI710104849603
14MREBET410123525338
15SERAYU LARANGAN37558019271
16BOBOTSARI672195654543
17KARANGREJA33184218263
18KARANGJAMBU152089135
19KARANGANYAR35573321294
20KARANGTENGAH37886519286
21KARANGMONCOL73265450622
22REMBANG681234346569
JUMLAH15578265219383512285